From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route (Odessa) Kyiv - Köln

EuroClub
Weekdays: 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 21 Dec, 24 Dec
  1. 23:00Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  2. 07:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  3. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  4. 09:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  5. 10:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  6. 12:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  7. 15:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 16:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 18:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 06:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  11. 07:30Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  12. 08:45Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  13. 09:45Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  14. 11:15Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  15. 12:15Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  16. 12:45Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  17. 13:15Duisburg Hbf, Omnibusbhf., Mercatorstr. DTG Hst.
  18. 13:45Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  19. 14:30Köln P+R Platz Weiden S-Bahn Weiden West
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Entry into the European Union is possible for limited categories of persons: * EU citizens * Persons with permanent or temporary residence in the EU countries (confirmed by relevant documents) * Persons who fall under the "essential functions or needs": Medical and facial staff transit passengers passengers who have to travel for family reasons humanitarian passengers or requiring international protection diplomats, employees of international organizations, military personnel, humanitarian assistants to carry out their tasks. drivers of vehicles that carry out passenger or freight transportation. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Open date ticket - It is a great solution if you haven't decided on the date of your trip yet. Such a ticket will guarantee that you will be able to leave if necessary.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation