• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Köln

Weekdays: 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 28 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 4 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 11 Sep, 14 Sep
07:50 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
09:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
07:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
07:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
08:45 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
09:45 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
11:15 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:15 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
13:15 Duisburg Hbf, Omnibusbhf., Mercatorstr. DTG Hst.
13:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
14:30 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (80х40х40) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 12-18 years
10% Disabled people
30% Children 10-11 years old
40% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Kyiv - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation