• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Köln - Kyiv

EuroClub
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 7 Mar, 10 Mar, 11 Mar, 14 Mar, 17 Mar, 18 Mar, 21 Mar
  1. 07:00Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
  2. 07:50Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  3. 08:20Duisburg Hbf, Omnibusbhf., Mercatorstr. DTG Hst.
  4. 08:50Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  5. 09:20Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  6. 10:50Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  7. 12:15Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  8. 13:20Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  9. 14:20Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  10. 17:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  11. 04:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  12. 05:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  13. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 11:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 13:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 14:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  17. 15:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation