By time
By price

Route Köln - Kiev

During week: 24 Oct, 28 Oct, 31 Oct, 4 Nov, 7 Nov, 11 Nov, 14 Nov, 18 Nov, 21 Nov, 25 Nov
07:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
07:50 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
08:20 Duisburg Hbf, Omnibusbhf., Mercatorstr. DTG Hst.
08:50 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:20 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
09:50 Hamm HBF, Rückseite, Unionstr.
10:50 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
12:20 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
13:20 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
14:20 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
17:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
04:00 Korczowa customs PL-UA
05:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in a cage, with documents - full ticket price, bicycles - in disassembled state for 30 EUR. Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
10% Youth 13-18 years
30% Children 11-12 years old
40% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information