• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Zielona Gora

Weekdays: 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr, 6 Apr, 7 Apr, 8 Apr, 9 Apr, 10 Apr
14:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
01:00 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
01:15 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
03:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
05:55 Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
06:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:05 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
11:55 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
13:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
14:00 Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
14:55 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
15:35 Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
16:25 Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
17:05 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals is possible. Date change is possible with extra fee. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.Possible to change the bus in Lviv.
Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kyiv - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation