By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Zielona Gora

Weekdays: 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
01:00 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
01:15 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
03:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
05:55 Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
06:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:05 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
11:55 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
13:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
14:00 Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
14:55 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
15:35 Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
16:25 Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
17:05 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Youth 13-26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth 13-26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information