By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Legnica

Weekdays: 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov
11:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
12:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:15 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
05:25 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
08:00 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
08:50 Lubliniec Bus station
10:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
10:55 Brzeg Bus station
12:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
Carrier: Menyok FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(30x50x10)-free, ,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Kiev - Legnica

Popular routes from Legnica

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation