By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Legnica

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
11:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
12:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
21:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
00:55 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:15 Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
05:25 Kielce Niepodłegłości square at Railway station
08:00 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
08:50 Lubliniec Bus station
10:00 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
10:55 Brzeg Bus station
12:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
13:30 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
Carrier: Menyok FOP
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(30x50x10)-free, ,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Kiev - Legnica

Popular routes from Legnica

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information