By time
By price

Route 802 837 Stuttgart airport - Kosice

During week: 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 17 Nov, 20 Nov, 24 Nov
17:30 Stuttgart airport Airport Busterminal SAB
18:45 Ulm Hbf. Omnibusbahnhof
20:40 München Bus Station, "Hackerbrücke"
05:10 Piešťany Bus Station
05:50 Trenčín Bus Station
06:40 Považská Bystrica Bus Station
07:15 Žilina Bus Station
08:25 Ružomberok Bus Station
08:50 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
09:45 Poprad Bus Station
10:10 Levoca Bus Station
11:05 Prešov Bus Station
11:35 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: INTERBUS
Luggage: 1 bag 60x90x40 - free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Ulm - Košice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information