• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Warszawa - Hannover - Duseldorf

EST LOREK/EWHD
Weekdays: 19 Feb, 21 Feb, 24 Feb, 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar
  1. 13:10Radom 9 Narutowicza str. (parking near the hotel Gronada)
  2. 13:40Bialobrzegi Bus Station, 3 Poswietna str.
  3. 14:05Grójec Bus Station, 1 Laskowa str.
  4. 14:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  5. 17:35Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  6. 18:55Kolo Bus Station, 70 Torunska str.
  7. 19:20Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  8. 21:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  9. 23:15Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  10. 00:15Kolbaskowo customs
  11. 00:30Pomellen customs
  12. 04:30Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  13. 05:30Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  14. 07:00Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  15. 08:10Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
  16. 08:50Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  17. 09:25Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
  18. 09:50Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  19. 10:30Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
  20. 11:00Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation