By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Košice (07:00)

During week: 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
07:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:45 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
11:00 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
12:00 Trenčín Bus Station
12:40 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
13:10 Žilina Bus Station
13:35 Vrútky Bus Station
14:25 Ružomberok Bus Station
14:55 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
15:40 Poprad Bus Station
16:10 Levoca Bus Station
17:05 Prešov Bus Station
17:40 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Discounts: 15% Student (Euro26)
15% Student (ISIC)
15% Student (ITIC)
15% Children 0-15 years old

Show all departures Praha - Košice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information