• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Dnipro - Szczecin

Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
Weekdays: 18 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 9 Dec
  1. 23:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  2. 01:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  3. 04:40Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  4. 07:50Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 10:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 13:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 16:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 19:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  9. 20:55Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 21:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 01:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 02:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 02:40Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  14. 04:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  15. 05:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  16. 06:00Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  17. 09:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
  • Luggage: 2 bags (80x40x40) up to 50 kg - free, additional luggage in case of free space - 30% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation