By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdynia

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
14:30 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:50 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
17:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
18:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
19:35 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
20:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
21:10 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
22:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
22:45 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
01:30 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
01:35 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
03:25 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
06:05 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:55 Plock Bus Station, 40 Jachowicza str.
09:30 Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
10:30 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:50 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
13:20 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Modultrans
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free
Discounts: 15% Pensioner 60 years old
15% Student (ISIC)
30% Children 3-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information