• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdynia - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Modultrans
Weekdays: 22 Jan, 24 Jan, 26 Jan, 28 Jan, 30 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb, 5 Feb, 7 Feb, 9 Feb
  1. 14:00Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  2. 15:20Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  3. 18:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 19:20Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  5. 23:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  6. 05:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  7. 07:35Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  8. 08:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  9. 09:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 10:10Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  11. 11:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  12. 11:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  13. 12:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 13:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 14:40Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 15:40Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    30% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation