By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Winnica

During week: 21 Jan, 24 Jan, 26 Jan, 28 Jan, 31 Jan, 2 Feb, 4 Feb, 7 Feb, 9 Feb, 11 Feb
17:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
18:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
20:30 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
21:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:35 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:50 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:20 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Wezun/EWHD

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information