• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Klaipeda

Savchenko
Weekdays: 28 Jan, 1 Feb, 4 Feb, 8 Feb, 11 Feb, 15 Feb, 18 Feb, 22 Feb, 25 Feb, 29 Feb
  1. 21:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 22:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 00:45Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 04:05Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 06:45Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 08:55Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 11:05Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 13:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 16:50Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 16:55Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  11. 19:10Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  12. 22:45Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  13. 00:50Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
  14. 01:35Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
  15. 02:35Kalvaria customs  (LTU-POL)
  16. 04:10Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  17. 07:30Klaipeda Bus Station, Butku Juzes str.
  • Carrier: Savchenko
  • Luggage: 40 kg. - free, more than 40 kg. - 2 EUR per kg.
  • Discounts: 5% Pensioner
    10% Children 3-7 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation