By time
By price

Route Kherson - Klaipeda

Weekdays: 17 Nov, 20 Nov, 24 Nov, 27 Nov, 1 Dec, 4 Dec, 8 Dec, 11 Dec, 15 Dec, 18 Dec
21:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
22:25 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
00:45 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:05 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
08:55 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:05 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:50 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
16:55 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
19:10 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:45 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
00:50 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
01:35 Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
02:35 Kalvarija customs  (LTU-POL)
04:10 Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
07:30 Klaipeda Bus Station, Butku Juzes str.
Carrier: Savchenko
Luggage: 50 kg. - free, more than 50 kg. - 2 EUR per kg.
Additional information: Changing of the date of trip is free of charge.

Show all departures Kherson - Klaipeda

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation