• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Szczecin

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
15:20 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
16:35 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
17:45 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
19:20 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
20:15 Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
22:05 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
01:00 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
02:00 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:15 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
06:45 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
08:35 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
09:25 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
11:20 Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
12:00 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
13:15 Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
13:50 Kostrzyn Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
16:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Van Hool Astromega. A signboard on the bus Chernivtsi - Szczecin or Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gorzow Wielkopolski

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation