• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Szczecin

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec
  1. 15:20Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 16:35Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 17:45Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 19:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 20:15Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  6. 22:05Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 23:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  8. 00:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 04:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 05:15Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 06:45Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  12. 08:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  13. 09:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  14. 11:20Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  15. 12:00Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  16. 13:15Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
  17. 13:50Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
  18. 16:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  19. 17:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Van Hool Astromega. A signboard on the bus Chernivtsi - Szczecin or Chernivtsi - Gdynia.Carriage of animals is not allowed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation