By time
By price

Route 539 Košice - Praha (05:50)

During week: each day
05:50 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
06:25 Prešov Bus Station
07:15 Levoca Bus Station
07:45 Poprad Bus Station
08:35 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
09:05 Ružomberok Bus Station
09:55 Vrútky AS, nást. dialkové linky
10:20 Žilina Bus Station
10:55 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
11:35 Trenčín Bus Station
12:40 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
14:00 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
16:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Košice - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information