By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Košice (19:00)

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
19:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
21:30 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
23:25 Trenčín Bus Station
00:25 Žilina Bus Station
01:25 Ružomberok Bus Station
02:25 Poprad Bus Station
03:35 Prešov Bus Station
04:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Praha - Košice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information