• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kherson (2,6)

Weekdays: 20 Jul, 23 Jul, 27 Jul, 30 Jul, 3 Aug, 6 Aug, 10 Aug, 13 Aug, 17 Aug, 20 Aug
05:00 Slupsk Bus station - Stanowiska Międzynarodowe
07:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
08:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
10:20 Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
11:40 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
12:40 Torun Plac 18 Stycznia 4
13:45 Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
15:05 Kutno Railway Station, ul. 3 Maja, 14
16:20 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
19:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:50 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
01:15 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
02:45 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
04:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:05 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
15:00 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
15:50 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
16:25 Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
18:00 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
19:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Slupsk - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation