By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Bardejov

During week: 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 10 Jul, 12 Jul, 14 Jul, 17 Jul, 19 Jul, 21 Jul
20:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
22:40 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
23:45 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
01:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
02:00 Vrútky Bus Station
03:15 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
04:00 Poprad Bus Station
04:20 Kežmarok Bus Station
04:40 Podolínec Bus Station
05:05 Stara Lubovna Bus Station
06:00 Bardejov Bus Station
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Praha - Poprad

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information