By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Bardejov

During week: 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 30 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov
20:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
22:40 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
23:45 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
01:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
02:00 Vrútky Bus Station
03:15 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
04:00 Poprad Bus Station
04:20 Kežmarok Bus Station
04:40 Podolínec Bus Station
05:05 Stara Lubovna Bus Station
06:00 Bardejov Bus Station
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Praha - Poprad

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information