By time
By price

Route 539 Praha - Bardejov

During week: 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 8 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 18 Dec
20:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
22:40 Brno Bus Station, hotel Grand
23:45 Uherské Hradiště Bus Station
01:10 Považská Bystrica Dom. sluzieb
02:00 Vrútky Bus Station
03:15 Liptovský Mikuláš Bus Station
04:00 Poprad Bus Station
04:20 Kežmarok Bus Station
04:40 Podolínec Bus Station
05:05 Stara Lubovna Bus Station
06:00 Bardejov Bus Station
Carrier: Student Agency

Show all departures Praha - Poprad

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information