• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slubice - (Kyiv) Dnipro

Weekdays: 28 Apr, 5 May, 12 May, 19 May, 26 May, 2 Jun, 9 Jun, 16 Jun, 23 Jun, 30 Jun
05:00 Slubice Port Świecko, Świecko 39
06:45 Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
07:45 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
09:15 Polkowice Bus Station, Młyńska str.
09:30 Lubin Bus station
09:45 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
11:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
14:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
17:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
19:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:45 Lviv 2 Kuznevycha str.
03:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
05:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
06:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
08:00 Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Inturtransplus Sp. Z o.o./EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (80x50x30) - free, every next 3 PLN/kg
Additional information: A few days before the departure of the bus you need to confirm the departure date.

Show all departures Slubice - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation