• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Bratislava - Kalush 12:00 (1,5)

Yatsiv FOP
Weekdays: 7 Apr, 14 Apr, 21 Apr, 28 Apr, 5 May, 12 May, 19 May, 26 May, 2 Jun, 9 Jun
  1. 12:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 15:25Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 17:40Bratislava Bus Station, 31 Mlynske Nivy str.
  4. 19:15Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  5. 21:25Zvolen Bus Station, 53 Balkán str.
  6. 02:00Michalovce Bus Station
  7. 03:25Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  8. 05:10Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  9. 05:20Uzhgorod Near supermarket Silverland, 38A Gagarina str.
  10. 06:15Mukachevo 1E Lavkivska str. near bistro "Silverland"
  11. 07:35Nyzhni Vorota Bus Station, 9 Narodna str.
  12. 09:35Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  13. 10:50Lviv Near Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  14. 12:20Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  15. 13:25Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  16. 14:00Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Yatsiv FOP
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20) - free , every next up to 15kg 20% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-15 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation