• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Vinnytsia

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
  1. 08:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 09:50Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:05Kostrzyn Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
  4. 11:50Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
  5. 13:30Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  6. 14:15Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  7. 16:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  8. 19:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  9. 20:15Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  10. 21:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 04:20Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 06:20Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  14. 07:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 12:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 14:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Bus - Van Hool astromega 925.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation