By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Kherson

During week: 16 Dec, 26 Dec, 30 Dec, 6 Jan, 9 Jan, 13 Jan, 16 Jan, 20 Jan, 23 Jan, 27 Jan
10:10 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
11:55 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
14:10 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
15:25 Leszno Railway Station
17:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
19:50 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
21:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:10 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
00:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
03:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
05:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:50 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
20:10 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
22:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
23:15 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: New Bus Line
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, every next 5 EUR

Show all departures Szczecin - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information