• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdansk - Boryspil

Weekdays: 26 Mar, 29 Mar, 31 Mar, 2 Apr, 5 Apr, 7 Apr, 9 Apr, 12 Apr, 14 Apr, 16 Apr
10:00 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
11:30 Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
12:50 Ostroda Bus Station, 14 Garnizonova str.
14:00 Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
17:00 Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
18:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:55 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:45 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
04:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
05:35 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:25 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:40 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
11:30 Boryspil Airport
Carrier: Nadiya Bus/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag 30kg- free, every next 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Gdansk - Boryspil

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation