• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdansk - Boryspil

Nadiya Bus/EWHD
Weekdays: 25 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar, 17 Mar
  1. 10:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 11:30Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  3. 12:50Ostroda Bus Station, 14 Garnizonova str.
  4. 14:00Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  5. 17:00Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
  6. 18:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  7. 21:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 23:55Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 01:45Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 04:15Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  11. 05:35Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 08:25Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 10:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Nadiya Bus/EWHD
  • Luggage: 1 bag 30kg- free, every next 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation