• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Boryspil - Gdansk

  1. 10:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 12:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 15:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 16:20Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  5. 19:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  6. 19:35Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  7. 21:10Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 00:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  9. 01:05Warszawa airport Modlin Terminal
  10. 03:40Olsztyn Bus station, Konstytucji 3 Maja 2A sq.
  11. 04:20Ostroda Bus Station, 14 Garnizonova str.
  12. 05:40Elblag Bus station, 4 Grunwaldzka str.
  13. 07:00Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  • Carrier: Nadiya Bus/EWHD
  • Luggage: 1 bag 30kg- free, every next 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation