• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Zielona Gora - Kherson

Stecik T.V.
Weekdays: 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep
  1. 06:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 07:30Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 09:00Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  4. 09:30Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  5. 10:30Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  6. 11:00Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  7. 15:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  8. 16:30Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
  9. 18:05Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  10. 19:35Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  11. 20:45Rzeszow Request stop
  12. 22:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  13. 23:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  14. 00:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  15. 03:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  16. 06:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  17. 08:20Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  18. 11:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  19. 13:45Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  20. 14:45Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  21. 15:30Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  22. 17:35Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  23. 18:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation