• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 20:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 21:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 23:05Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  6. 00:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  7. 02:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 04:40Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 07:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 08:40Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 09:10Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 10:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  14. 12:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  15. 13:20Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) free, every next kg - 30 UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation