• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Weekdays: 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul
17:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
18:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
20:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
00:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:35 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
07:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:40 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:10 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg (60x40x40) free, every next kg - 30 UAH
Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
Discounts: 10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
20% Children 12-16 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation