• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Weekdays: 16 Feb, 17 Feb, 18 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb
  1. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:40Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 20:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 21:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 00:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  6. 02:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 04:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 04:40Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 07:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 08:40Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  11. 09:10Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 10:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  13. 12:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  14. 13:20Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) free, every next kg - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 12-16 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation