• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Walbrzych - Vinnytsia

Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
Weekdays: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
  1. 13:45Walbrzych stacja paliw LOTOS, ul Wrocławska 144
  2. 14:30Swidnica Bus station, Kolejowa str., st. nr 7
  3. 16:15Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 19:05Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 20:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 00:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  9. 05:55Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 08:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 10:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  12. 10:15Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) - free, next kg - 4 PL

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation