• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Gdynia

Modultrans
Weekdays: 15 Nov, 17 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec
  1. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 15:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 16:10Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  6. 19:40Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  7. 20:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 21:40Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 22:40Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 01:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 01:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 03:25Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  13. 06:05Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  14. 09:30Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  15. 10:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  16. 12:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  17. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    30% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation