• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Weekdays: 22 Feb, 24 Feb, 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar
14:00 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
16:40 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
18:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
18:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
20:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
21:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
22:40 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
01:30 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
01:35 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
03:25 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
06:05 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:55 Plock Bus Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
09:30 Torun 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
10:20 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
11:40 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
12:20 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Modultrans
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 4-12 years old
30% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Gdynia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation