By time
By price

Route 011 Uzhgorod-Svidnik-Praha

During week: 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 17 Dec
15:20 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
15:55 Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
16:25 Humenné Railway Station
17:25 Stropkov Bus Station, pl.1
17:40 Svidník Bus Station, pl.13
19:20 Giraltovce Bus Station, pl.1
19:55 Prešov Bus Station, pl.26
20:55 Levoca Bus Station, pl.1
21:20 Poprad Bus Station
02:10 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
03:05 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
04:25 Humpolec Bus Stop "Posta"
05:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: CK EUROTOUR
Luggage: 1 hand-bag free, every next from 20CZK / 1EUR

Show all departures Uzhgorod - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information