• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Kyiv - Poznan

Avtotranzit
Weekdays: 15 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 5 Dec
  1. 07:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 09:15Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  3. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  4. 17:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  5. 19:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  6. 23:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  7. 01:40Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 01:45Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 05:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 06:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 08:20Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  12. 09:45Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  13. 11:15Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  14. 12:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old
    10% Pensioner 60 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation