By time
By price

Route Kharkiv - Kyiv - Poznan

Weekdays: 16 Nov, 18 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec
07:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
09:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
11:15 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
12:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Avtotranzit

Show all departures Kharkiv - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation