By time
By price

Route Kharkiv - Kyiv - Poznan

Weekdays: 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct, 13 Oct
07:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
09:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
11:15 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
12:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Avtotranzit

Show all departures Kharkiv - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information