• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kyiv - Kharkiv

Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul
15:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
17:10 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
19:20 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
20:35 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
22:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:40 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
21:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
23:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Avtotranzit

Show all departures Poznan - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation