By time
By price

Route Kharkiv - Kyiv - Poznan

Weekdays: 19 Dec, 21 Dec, 23 Dec, 25 Dec, 27 Dec, 29 Dec, 2 Jan, 4 Jan, 6 Jan, 8 Jan
07:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
09:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
11:15 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
12:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Brintsov S.V.
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kharkiv - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation