By time
By price

Route Kharkiv - Kyiv - Poznan

Weekdays: 28 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct, 12 Oct, 14 Oct, 16 Oct, 18 Oct
07:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
09:15 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
01:40 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:45 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
09:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
11:15 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
12:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: Brintsov S.V.
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg.(90x75x25) + hand luggage to 5 kg.- free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kharkiv - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information