By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Szczecin (to 31.12)

Weekdays: 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec
16:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
17:50 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str.
19:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
20:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
20:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
21:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:55 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
03:10 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
05:10 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
06:30 Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
08:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:25 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
10:35 Czestochowa Bus Station, Al. Wolności 45/47
11:25 Radomsko Bus station
12:20 Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
13:25 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
15:20 Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
16:20 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
17:55 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
19:45 Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Podillya-Tour+
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% The group of 5 people
20% Children 7-15
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Pila

Popular routes from Pila

Popular routes to Pila

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation