By time
By price

Route Nova Kakhovka - Szczecin

Weekdays: 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec
17:40 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
19:10 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
20:30 Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
20:50 Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
22:00 Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
01:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
02:30 Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy
03:00 Nemyriv near shop ATB
06:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
07:00 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str.
08:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:15 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
09:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
10:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:20 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
13:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
14:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
15:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
16:00 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
17:55 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
19:10 Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
20:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
23:55 Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
01:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
03:30 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
04:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
05:20 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
06:30 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price. Maybe transfer in the train to Gorzow Wielkopolski.
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
15% The group of 5 people
20% Children 7-15
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Gorzow Wielkopolski

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation