By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Katowice - Vinnytsia (06.01-20.01)

Weekdays: 21 Jan, 22 Jan, 23 Jan, 24 Jan, 25 Jan, 26 Jan, 27 Jan, 28 Jan, 29 Jan, 30 Jan
13:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
14:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
16:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
17:30 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
18:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
19:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
20:15 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
21:15 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
21:35 Lancut Bus Station
22:00 Przeworsk Bus Station
22:30 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
23:10 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
09:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information