• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Pavlohrad - Poznan

Weekdays: 16 Jul, 17 Jul, 18 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul
05:30 Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
06:50 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
07:30 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
09:40 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
14:10 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
16:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
18:05 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
19:30 Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
20:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
23:40 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
23:45 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
01:10 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
02:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
06:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
10:40 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
12:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg. 10 UAH
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
15% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Pavlohrad - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation