• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Pavlohrad - Poznan

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 9 Jul, 10 Jul, 11 Jul, 12 Jul, 13 Jul, 14 Jul, 15 Jul, 16 Jul, 17 Jul, 18 Jul
  1. 05:30Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  2. 06:50Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 07:30Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str. (3 Sirenka str.)
  4. 09:40Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  5. 14:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  6. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  7. 18:05Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  8. 19:30Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
  9. 20:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  10. 22:10Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  11. 23:40Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  12. 23:45Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  13. 01:10Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  14. 02:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  15. 06:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  16. 08:30Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  17. 10:40Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  18. 12:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents for free. Bicycles are not allowed. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (50x50x80) up to 30kg or 2 bags (65x30x45) - free. For every additional 1 kg - 10 UAH / 3 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Student
    10% Pensioner
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation