• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Pavlohrad

FOP Pavlovskyy
Weekdays: 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov
  1. 07:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 09:30Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  3. 11:40Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  4. 14:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  5. 17:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  6. 19:00Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  7. 21:20Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  8. 23:20Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
  9. 23:55Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  10. 01:15Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  11. 02:30Rivne 40 Kievska str., in front of bus station
  12. 03:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 05:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 07:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  15. 12:05Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  16. 14:15Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  17. 15:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  18. 16:30Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
  • Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in special containers with all documents for free. Bicycles are not allowed. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (50x50x80) up to 30kg or 2 bags (65x30x45) - free. For every additional 1 kg - 10 UAH / 3 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Student
    10% Pensioner
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation