• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Pavlohrad

Weekdays: 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar, 30 Mar, 31 Mar, 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr
07:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
09:30 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
11:40 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
14:10 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
19:00 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
21:20 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
23:20 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
23:55 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
01:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
02:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
03:50 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
05:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
07:40 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
12:05 Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
14:15 Dniprodzerzhynsk Bus Station, 3 Loktukhova str.
15:20 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
16:30 Pavlohrad Bus Station, 115 Dniprovska
Carrier: FOP Pavlovskyy
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg. 3 PLN
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
15% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Poznan - Pavlohrad

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation