• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Vinnytsia - Gdansk

Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Weekdays: 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 17:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 19:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 20:30Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 20:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  5. 22:00Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  6. 02:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 07:00Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  9. 09:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  10. 10:30Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  11. 10:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 11:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 12:55Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 14:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  15. 15:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  16. 18:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 18:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  18. 18:55Jaroslaw Petrol Station ORLEN, 5 Pruchnicka str.
  19. 20:10Nisko Plac Wolności
  20. 20:40Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  21. 21:30Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  22. 22:00Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  23. 23:10Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  24. 00:30Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
  25. 01:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  26. 01:55Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  27. 02:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  28. 03:30Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  29. 04:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  30. 05:30Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  31. 07:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile. Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg (40x60x90)-free, next 10% of ticket price. Bicycles, wheelchairs and child strollers cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation