• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Poltava

FOP Shablii
Weekdays: 23 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct
  1. 10:35Szczecin 70-213 Owcowa str.
  2. 14:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 18:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  4. 22:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  5. 23:20Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
  6. 01:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  7. 03:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  9. 04:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  10. 05:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 08:45Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 10:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  13. 13:35Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
  14. 15:35Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  • Carrier: FOP Shablii
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg (60x40x20) - free, every next - charge 10% of the fare

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation