• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

Weekdays: 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug
11:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:00 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
13:00 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
13:30 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
14:15 Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
15:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:40 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
18:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
19:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
19:30 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
20:20 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:40 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
04:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
Carrier: KAS-Trans/AGAT
Luggage: 1 bag - free, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
Discounts: 10% The group of 5 people
10% Student (ISIC)
15% Children 0-14 years old

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation