• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

KAS-Trans/AGAT
Weekdays: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
  1. 15:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:30Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  3. 21:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  4. 23:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  5. 01:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  6. 03:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  7. 04:20Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
  8. 05:25Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  9. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 07:30Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkowa str.
  11. 08:25Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  12. 08:55Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  13. 09:45Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  14. 10:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  • Carrier: KAS-Trans/AGAT
  • Luggage: 1 bag - free, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 5 people
    10% Student (ISIC)
    15% Children 0-14 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation