By time
By price

Route Swinoujscie - Dnipro

Weekdays: 15 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov
08:40 Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
09:50 Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego
10:35 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
12:10 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
14:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
18:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:20 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
01:25 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
03:05 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
05:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:40 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
15:45 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
17:25 Krasnohrad 91 Poltavskaya str.
20:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
Carrier: Lines Polissya
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: The ticket is mandatory in printed form
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-7 years old

Show all departures Swinoujscie - Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation