By time
By price

Route Swinoujscie - Dnipro

Weekdays: 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul
08:40 Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
09:50 Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego
10:35 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
12:10 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
14:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
18:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:15 Lublin Bus Station, 1 Nadstawna str., 20-120
23:20 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
01:25 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
03:05 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
05:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
10:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:40 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
15:45 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
17:25 Krasnohrad 91 Poltavskaya str.
20:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
Carrier: Lines Polissya
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80) and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-7 years old

Show all departures Swinoujscie - Dnipro

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information