• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wien - Vinnytsia

Weekdays: 7 Sep, 14 Sep, 21 Sep, 28 Sep, 5 Oct, 12 Oct, 19 Oct, 26 Oct, 2 Nov, 9 Nov
08:00 Wien Bus Station, Sudtiroler Platz at Hauptbanhof
09:30 Drasenhofen Customs
09:35 Mikulov Customs
10:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
13:00 Ostrava Gas station EuroOil, Antošovice, Rest stop, D1, Slezská Ostrava
13:30 Bohumín Customs
13:35 Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
14:40 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
16:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
23:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
00:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
02:10 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
06:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Efremeniuk A.L.
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (60x40x20), hand luggage up to 5 kg - free , every next - 30% of ticket price
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Disabled people
10% Children 11-14 years old
30% Children 5-10 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Wien - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation