• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Stara Zagora - Pireas

Tourist Service Holding AD
Weekdays: 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 13:30Stara Zagora Central Bus Station
  2. 15:10Plovdiv Bus Station Iug
  3. 15:40Pazardzhik Central Bus Station
  4. 18:00Sofia Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.
  5. 19:30Blagoevgrad Bus Station
  6. 21:05Kulata customs (BG-GR)
  7. 21:15Promachonas customs (GR-BG)
  8. 23:00Thessaloniki Bus Station Makedonia, 244 Giannitson str.
  9. 01:05Larissa Bus Station "Niavis"
  10. 03:10Lamia 6 km. National road Lamia - Thessaloniki, 35100
  11. 06:15Atheny "Tourist Service" Bus Parking, 26, Karolou str.
  12. 06:30Piraeus Piraeus Port, 56 Akti Kondili str.
  • Carrier: Tourist Service Holding AD
  • Additional information: Pets are not allowed in the bus. Bicycles and other non-standart luggage are allowed upon a prior notice and it is a matter of avaible space in the luggage compartment.
  • Luggage: 3 bag up to 30kg (depth, width, height up to 190cm) - out of charge, every extra - 1EUR/kg.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 4-12 years old
    99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation