Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Varna - Pireas

Tourist Service Holding AD
Weekdays: 5 Apr, 12 Apr, 19 Apr, 26 Apr, 3 May, 10 May, 17 May, 24 May, 31 May, 7 Jun
  1. 09:50Varna Bus Station, 158 Vl.Varnenchik str.
  2. 11:00Shumen Bus Station
  3. 13:30Veliko Tarnovo Bus Station, "South"
  4. 15:00Pleven Central Bus Station
  5. 18:00Sofia Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.
  6. 19:35Blagoevgrad Bus Station
  7. 21:05Kulata customs (BG-GR)
  8. 21:15Promachonas customs (GR-BG)
  9. 23:00Thessaloniki Bus Station Makedonia, 244 Giannitson str.
  10. 01:05Larissa Bus Station "Niavis"
  11. 03:10Lamia 6 km. National road Lamia - Thessaloniki, 35100
  12. 06:15Atheny "Tourist Service" Bus Parking, 26, Karolou str.
  13. 06:30Piraeus Piraeus Port, 56 Akti Kondili str.
  • Carrier: Tourist Service Holding AD
  • Luggage: 2 pieces of luggage (60x90x40) to 30 kg - free. Additional luggage is not accepted. Wheelchairs and child strollers can be transported. Bicycles and animals are forbidden.
  • Discounts: 10% Youth 12-26 years
    10% Pensioner
    10% Student (ISIC)
    50% Children 4-11 years old
    99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation