• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Yambol - Pireas

Weekdays: 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep
02:30 Yambol Bus Station, 2 Ruse str.
03:15 Sliven Bus Station Sliven
03:40 Nova Zagora Parking near "Billa" shop
04:10 Stara Zagora Central Bus Station
05:30 Plovdiv Bus Station Iug
06:00 Pazardzhik Central Bus Station
08:00 Sofia Central Bus Station, 100 Kn. Maria Luiza Blvd.
09:30 Blagoevgrad 23 Sveti Dimitar Solunski str., The public bus stop between train station and Central bus station
10:30 Kulata customs (BG-GR)
11:25 Promachonas customs (GR-BG)
13:00 Thessaloniki Bus Station Makedonia, 244 Giannitson str.
15:05 Larissa Bus Station "Niavis"
17:10 Lamia 6 km. National road Lamia - Thessaloniki, 35100
20:10 Atheny "Tourist Service" Bus Parking, 26, Karolou str.
20:30 Piraeus Piraeus Port, 56 Akti Kondili str.
Carrier: Tourist Service Holding AD
Luggage: 3 bag up to 30kg (depth, width, height up to 190cm) - out of charge, every extra - 1EUR/kg.
Additional information: Pets are not allowed in the bus. Bicycles and other non-standart luggage are allowed upon a prior notice and it is a matter of avaible space in the luggage compartment.
Discounts: 50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-3 (without a seat)

Show all departures Stara Zagora - Atheny

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation