• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Praha

EAST WEST EUROLINES
Weekdays: 14 Sep, 17 Sep, 21 Sep, 24 Sep, 28 Sep, 1 Oct, 5 Oct, 8 Oct, 12 Oct, 15 Oct
  1. 16:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  2. 18:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 22:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  4. 22:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Central Market", 4 Piskunovskiy per.
  5. 22:30Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  6. 00:20Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  7. 02:40Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  8. 03:20Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  9. 05:30Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal
  10. 06:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  11. 08:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  12. 09:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 14:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 16:10Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 16:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  17. 21:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  18. 22:35Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  19. 01:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  20. 02:53Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
  21. 04:05Harrachov customs (CZ-PL)
  22. 04:55Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  23. 05:55Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  24. 07:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicecles are not allowed
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(60x50x30) - out of charge, every next from 100 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    10% Retirees from 60 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation