• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Kherson - Karlovy Vary

Weekdays: 23 Feb, 2 Mar, 9 Mar, 16 Mar, 23 Mar, 30 Mar, 6 Apr, 13 Apr, 20 Apr, 27 Apr
23:00 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
00:35 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
03:25 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
05:25 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
08:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
10:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:55 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:10 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
18:15 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
22:35 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:55 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
03:15 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
06:00 Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
06:05 Habartice customs (CZ-PL)
08:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Ixora / EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (100x50x30) - free, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Disabled people
10% Children 6-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation