• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora (-10% promo)

15:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
00:45 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
00:50 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
03:15 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
05:55 Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
06:20 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:05 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
11:55 Konin Bus terminal near railway station
13:35 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
14:00 Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
14:55 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
15:35 Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
16:25 Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
17:05 Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not refundable and the travel date does not change! Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation