Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora (promo)

  1. 15:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 20:05Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 23:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 00:45Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  6. 00:50Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  7. 03:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 05:55Warszawa airport Chopina 1 Zwirki i Wigury
  9. 06:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  10. 10:05Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  11. 11:55Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  12. 13:35Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  13. 14:00Poznan airport 285 Bukowska str.
  14. 14:55Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bus stop near railway station, 7 Kolejowa str.
  15. 15:35Wolsztyn Bus Station, 1 Dvortsova str.
  16. 16:25Sulechów Bus Station, 10 PCK str.
  17. 17:05Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Promotional tickets are not refundable and the travel date does not change! Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation