• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Zaporizhia

EAST WEST EUROLINES
Weekdays: 20 Jul, 24 Jul, 27 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug, 21 Aug
  1. 14:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 15:20Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  3. 16:20Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  4. 18:35Jelenia Gora In front of Bus Station, Aleja Jana Pawla II
  5. 06:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 07:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 09:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 12:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  9. 14:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  10. 15:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  11. 17:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  12. 18:05Kyiv airport Boryspil Terminal
  13. 20:25Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  14. 21:05Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  15. 23:25Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  16. 01:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  17. 01:35Kharkiv Bus Station "Central Market", 4 Piskunovskiy per.
  18. 01:50Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  19. 05:20Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  20. 06:20Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  • Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicecles are not allowed
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30) - out of charge, every next from 200 CZK.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation