• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kiev - Praha

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec, 1 Jan, 8 Jan, 15 Jan, 22 Jan, 29 Jan
  1. 21:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 23:55Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 03:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 07:30Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 08:50Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 09:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 10:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  8. 12:00Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  9. 13:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 15:15Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 15:30Chorzow Station Mądeltrans,H.Wieniawskiego str., Chorzów-Batory
  12. 15:50Tychy Bus Stop, Szpital Wojewódzki
  13. 16:10Pszczyna Baza BP "Globus", 17 Nałkowskiej str.
  14. 16:30Czechowice-Dziedzice Dworzec PKS, Niepodległości str.
  15. 16:50Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  16. 17:10Cieszyn Near the Railway Station, 8, Feliksa Hajduka str.
  17. 18:00Ostrava 88/192 Nádražní, str.
  18. 19:30Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  19. 20:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  20. 23:30Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
  • Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation